Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608269
התקשרות עם דואר ישראל לביול מכתבים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪780K to דואר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪780K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דואר 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪811K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דואר ישראל לביול מכתבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522998המשרד לקליטת העליה₪31.1K12 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587554מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איושNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604321משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and דואר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back