↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606821

הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קונסיסט מערכות בעמ בתאריך 21.02.2017 הרשות התקשרה עם חברת קונסיסט מערכות בעמ, בהליך תיחור, מערכת ל

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪8.8K to קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Nov 2017
Award date
₪8.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
209 Awards
38 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קונסיסט מערכות בעמ בתאריך 21.02.2017 הרשות התקשרה עם חברת קונסיסט מערכות בעמ, בהליך תיחור, מערכת לניהול פניות עובדים - (SysAid). המערכת נותנת מענה לפניות העובדים בנושאים: מחשוב, משאבי אנוש, ובקרוב לוגיסטיקה. במסגרת הרכישה הראשונית שעלותה 33,813.00 שח' כולל מעמ, 4 משתמשים כמנהלי מערכת. (מנהל מערכת הוא משתמש שמקבל את הפניה ומטפל בה.) המערכת הותקנה והוטמעה בהצלחה רבה ברשות ואנו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ

209 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up