Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605743
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מתודיקה שזכתה במכרז 45/13 - מתן שירותי תוכן ועריכה מקצועית פדגוגית
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.4M to מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ for Education in October 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Oct 2017
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ 34 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מתודיקה שזכתה במכרז 45/13 - מתן שירותי תוכן ועריכה מקצועית פדגוגית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614588משרד החינוך₪16.6M25 Feb 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580692משרד החינוך₪13.1M12 Dec 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609342משרד החינוך₪12.1M13 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back