Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602232
התקשרות במסגרת מיזם משותף עם המכון הישראלי לחדשנות בתחום טכנולוגיות החינוך
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪800K to המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר) for Education in August 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Aug 2017
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר) 56 Awards
9 Buyers
₪29.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במסגרת מיזם משותף עם המכון הישראלי לחדשנות בתחום טכנולוגיות החינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר)
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556846המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.6M12 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549780משרד הכלכלה₪2.1M26 Dec 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562418משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.0M28 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back