Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599871
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל - תעשיות בת אל זכרון יעקב בעמ - לעולים חדשים בבני יהודה.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪322K to בית אל מזון בעמ for Education in June 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Jun 2017
Award date
₪322K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית אל מזון בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪846K Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל - תעשיות בת אל זכרון יעקב בעמ - לעולים חדשים בבני יהודה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית אל מזון בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573711משרד הכלכלה₪310K16 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568458משרד הכלכלה₪215K03 Aug 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and בית אל מזון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back