Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596999
ביצוע קורס בדרשי עבודה במסגרת כיתה במפעל - סנובול וי אף אקס בעמ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪404K to סנובול וי אף אקס בעמ for Education in April 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Apr 2017
Award date
₪404K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סנובול וי אף אקס בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע קורס בדרשי עבודה במסגרת כיתה במפעל - סנובול וי אף אקס בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סנובול וי אף אקס בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626887משרד הרווחה₪433K17 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535310המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪296K30 Aug 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סנובול וי אף אקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back