Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596897
ביצוע קורס בדורשי עבוד במסגרת כיתה במפעל - אברטק קורס פיתוח ותכנות .
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪202K to ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע for Education in April 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Apr 2017
Award date
₪202K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע קורס בדורשי עבוד במסגרת כיתה במפעל - אברטק קורס פיתוח ותכנות .
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185משרד העבודה₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597468משרד העבודה₪44.0M05 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594676משרד העבודה₪30.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back