↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592686

בקשה להתקשרות (כספק יחיד) עם אחד המשווקים המורשים (להלן:המשווקים) של חברת VM/WARE (להלן:החברה) לשם רכישת מוצרי וירוטאליצ

משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.

01 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
93 Awards
36 Buyers
₪254M Total won

Contract description

בקשה להתקשרות (כספק יחיד) עם אחד המשווקים המורשים (להלן:המשווקים) של חברת VM/WARE (להלן:החברה) לשם רכישת מוצרי וירוטאליציה של חברה זו, בכפוף ובהתאם להוראת מכרז מרכזי :16.2.17 (הסכם מחירים מירביים).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ

93 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up