Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584416
אחסון וריענון 4,008 טון קמח ממשלתי - התקשרויות עם טחנות קמח
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪919K to טחנות קמח ישראליות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪919K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טחנות קמח ישראליות 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
אחסון וריענון 4,008 טון קמח ממשלתי - התקשרויות עם טחנות קמח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טחנות קמח ישראליות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646013משרד הכלכלה₪919K20 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570734משרד הכלכלה₪914K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601518משרד הכלכלה₪841K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טחנות קמח ישראליות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back