Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593717
שירותי ייעוץ וכתיבה של טיוטת חוק בטיחות חדש עבור הלשכה המשפטית
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪200K to הורן רות for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Feb 2017
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הורן רות 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪365K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ וכתיבה של טיוטת חוק בטיחות חדש עבור הלשכה המשפטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הורן רות
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528427משרד הבריאות₪100K01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604401משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪65.0K06 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518336משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הורן רות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back