↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598494

בפני הועדה בקשה של חברת עמית ביית קום בעמ (515467751) להכשיר דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, במקצוע: בודקי תוכנה QA-

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪262K to עמית ביית קום בעמ for Education in May 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

22 May 2017
Award date
₪262K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.7M Total won

Contract description

בפני הועדה בקשה של חברת עמית ביית קום בעמ (515467751) להכשיר דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, במקצוע: בודקי תוכנה QA- (לאוכלוסייה הדרוזית) מחוז חיפה והצפון מיום 30.4.17.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמית ביית קום בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עמית ביית קום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up