Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597990
התקשרות עם חברת מפעם סניף מישור יהודה בפטור ממכרז עבור פרויקט מנטורים למנהלי אזורי תעשייה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית רחובות-עיקולים for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית רחובות-עיקולים 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪22.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מפעם סניף מישור יהודה בפטור ממכרז עבור פרויקט מנטורים למנהלי אזורי תעשייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית רחובות-עיקולים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585117משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪22.0K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עירית רחובות-עיקולים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back