Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601417
מכרז 11/16 - מתן סיוע בעריכת ביקורת פנימית הוספת חברת צוות לחברת פאהן קנה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פאהן קנה ניהול בקרה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
26 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
פאהן קנה ניהול בקרה בע"מ 12 Awards
6 Buyers
₪38.5M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 11/16 - מתן סיוע בעריכת ביקורת פנימית הוספת חברת צוות לחברת פאהן קנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פאהן קנה ניהול בקרה בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579633משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪16.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596543משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪16.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542722משרד המשפטים₪4.2M01 Jun 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and פאהן קנה ניהול בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back