Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598951
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טלאול ללא תוספת תקציב, עבור שירותי תפעול הודעות קוליות
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jun 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ 26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪103M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טלאול ללא תוספת תקציב, עבור שירותי תפעול הודעות קוליות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623366רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪22.4M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653226משרד הרווחה₪13.6M01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550315רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪9.0M01 Feb 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back