Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600166
הועדה מאשרת את כיתה במפעל חברת איסתא אשדוד בעמ סייעות מאומנות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪145K to אסותא אשדוד בע"מ for Education in July 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jul 2017
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אסותא אשדוד בע"מ 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won
Contract description
הועדה מאשרת את כיתה במפעל חברת איסתא אשדוד בעמ סייעות מאומנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אסותא אשדוד בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535312משרד הבריאות₪2.3M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581002משרד הבריאות₪2.2M17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569629משרד הבריאות₪1.9M14 May 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אסותא אשדוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back