Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600851
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קל גב לאספקת תיקי גב לכיתה א' כולל ציוד נלווה לילדי העובדים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪10.0K to אימג' קל סחר בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jul 2017
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אימג' קל סחר בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪97.2K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קל גב לאספקת תיקי גב לכיתה א' כולל ציוד נלווה לילדי העובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אימג' קל סחר בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568254משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪77.2K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518667משרד הרווחה₪10.0K15 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אימג' קל סחר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back