Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600352
התקשרות עם מכון התקנים עבור אכיפת חוק התקנים
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה 193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון התקנים עבור אכיפת חוק התקנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553403משרד הכלכלה₪46.1M01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552200משרד הכלכלה₪21.8M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597064משרד הכלכלה₪6.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back