Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604353
מכרז 48/13 שירותי אירוח וקשרי חוץ הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קלייסקופ בעמ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪594K to קלידוסקופ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Sep 2017
Award date
₪594K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קלידוסקופ בע"מ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 48/13 שירותי אירוח וקשרי חוץ הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קלייסקופ בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קלידוסקופ בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553380המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.2M02 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580523משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪20.0K15 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598506משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪20.0K01 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קלידוסקופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back