↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598756

ועדת המכרזים ביום 23.5.17 העבירה לאישור ועדת הפטור המשרדית את הארכת ההתקשרות עם הרשויות המקומיות המפעילות משפחתונים, שהי

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪6.8M to מ.א. אל קסום for Education in September 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪6.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מ.א. אל קסום
18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪196M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים ביום 23.5.17 העבירה לאישור ועדת הפטור המשרדית את הארכת ההתקשרות עם הרשויות המקומיות המפעילות משפחתונים, שהיקף ההתקשרות עימן עולה על 150 לשנת הלימודים תשעה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ.א. אל קסום

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מ.א. אל קסום — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up