Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603469
התקשרות עם חברת א.א רום מיזוג אויר מרכזי כספק יחיד עבור התקנת בקר ויסות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪3.7K to א.א. רום מיזוג אוויר for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Sep 2017
Award date
₪3.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א. רום מיזוג אוויר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪3.7K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת א.א רום מיזוג אויר מרכזי כספק יחיד עבור התקנת בקר ויסות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and א.א. רום מיזוג אוויר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back