Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604328
הזמנת עבודה מחברת שחק מעליות ודרגנועים להזזת תא מעלית המעורבת בתאונה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
15 Oct 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪936K Total won
Contract description
הזמנת עבודה מחברת שחק מעליות ודרגנועים להזזת תא מעלית המעורבת בתאונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9429משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪843K01 Jan 2006 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540059משרד המשפטים₪25.7K01 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540466משרד המשפטים₪25.7K17 Oct 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back