Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608811
התקשרות במסגרת מיזם משותף עם התאחדות בוני הארץ עבור הפעלת קהילת חדשנות בתחום הבנייה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪800K to התאחדות בוני הארץ for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
התאחדות בוני הארץ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במסגרת מיזם משותף עם התאחדות בוני הארץ עבור הפעלת קהילת חדשנות בתחום הבנייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות בוני הארץ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591811משרד הכלכלה₪1.6M26 Dec 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595381משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.2M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643411משרד הכלכלה₪1.0M08 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and התאחדות בוני הארץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back