Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608177
בחירת יועץ חיצוני בנושא שיפוי יצואנים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪150K to תמורה ייעוץ לוגיסטי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תמורה ייעוץ לוגיסטי בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
בחירת יועץ חיצוני בנושא שיפוי יצואנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תמורה ייעוץ לוגיסטי בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652704משרד הכלכלה₪150K09 Aug 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תמורה ייעוץ לוגיסטי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back