Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600995
אחסון ורענון 5.291 טון קמח ממשלתי - התקשרויות עם טחנות הקמח ומאפיות לשנת 2018
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪2.1M to מאפיות וטחנות קמח for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאפיות וטחנות קמח 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
אחסון ורענון 5.291 טון קמח ממשלתי - התקשרויות עם טחנות הקמח ומאפיות לשנת 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מאפיות וטחנות קמח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back