Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612801
התקשרות עם חב' אלון יעוץ בעמ לקבלת שירותי בדיקת הצעות שהוגשו למכרזים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪50.0K to אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Feb 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' אלון יעוץ בעמ לקבלת שירותי בדיקת הצעות שהוגשו למכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575484משרד הרווחה₪1.3M01 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554169משרד הרווחה₪979K04 May 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530391משרד הרווחה₪678K01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back