↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611813

הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, במקצוע: מטפלות. הבקשה הוגשה בעקבות פנייה לקבלת הצעות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪275K to עמל ומעבר בע"מ for Education in February 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

07 Feb 2018
Award date
₪275K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

עמל ומעבר בע"מ
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won

Contract description

הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, במקצוע: מטפלות. הבקשה הוגשה בעקבות פנייה לקבלת הצעות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל אשר תוקפה הוארך כפי שפורסם בהתאם לסעיף 5 (א) (4) ו 5 (ה) לתקנות חובת המכרזים (מודעה בעיתון פורסמה בתאריך 10.8.16).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמל ומעבר בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עמל ומעבר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up