Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508553
פניה לכל שלושת חברות כרטיסי האשראי הפעילות בישראל לצורך ביצוע סליקה של תשלום למדינה בכרטיסי אשראי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪20.0M to חברות כרטיסי האשראי בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2010
Award date
₪20.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברות כרטיסי האשראי בישראל 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
פניה לכל שלושת חברות כרטיסי האשראי הפעילות בישראל לצורך ביצוע סליקה של תשלום למדינה בכרטיסי אשראי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברות כרטיסי האשראי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back