Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509555
הסמכת מעבדות דיגום ואנליזה בתחום הגיהות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪187K to הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪187K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות 78 Awards
8 Buyers
₪56.2M Total won
Contract description
הסמכת מעבדות דיגום ואנליזה בתחום הגיהות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34155משרד הכלכלה₪3.7M04 May 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31937משרד הכלכלה₪3.0M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back