Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509709
שירותי איבחון בהערכת יכולות עבודה של אנשים עם מוגבלות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪2.2M to של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Dec 2009
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ 59 Awards
6 Buyers
₪95.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי איבחון בהערכת יכולות עבודה של אנשים עם מוגבלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644256משרד הבריאות₪8.4M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596009משרד הרווחה₪7.6M13 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629318משרד הבריאות₪7.6M03 Feb 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back