Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507939
הקמת ביתן בוועידת ישראל לעסקים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪69.9K to גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Nov 2009
Award date
₪69.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ 49 Awards
13 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
הקמת ביתן בוועידת ישראל לעסקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10286משרד התיירות₪374K03 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12225משרד התיירות₪367K09 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610706משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪319K01 Feb 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back