Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507937
הקמת ביתן בתערוכת ווטק
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪393K to אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Nov 2009
Award date
₪393K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
הקמת ביתן בתערוכת ווטק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649149משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561958משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M16 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590963משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M15 Dec 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back