Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507948
תחזוקה תוכנת SRL-WEBFOCUS
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ 46 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה תוכנת SRL-WEBFOCUS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562203משרד החינוך₪361K01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530390משרד הרווחה₪267K01 Feb 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514079משרד הכלכלה₪199K14 Jul 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back