Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619286
בקשה במסגרת פניה לקבלת הצעות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל תעשיות חרט הגליל בעמ (חפ 511162158)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪27.2M to תעשיות חרט הגליל בעמ for Education in July 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2018
Award date
₪27.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תעשיות חרט הגליל בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪28.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה במסגרת פניה לקבלת הצעות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל תעשיות חרט הגליל בעמ (חפ 511162158)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תעשיות חרט הגליל בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538068משרד הכלכלה₪328K17 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534546משרד הכלכלה₪245K19 Aug 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534548משרד הכלכלה₪232K19 Aug 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תעשיות חרט הגליל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back