Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619287
בקשה במסגרת פניה לקבלת הצעות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל מנועי בית שמש בעמ (חפ 520033200)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪426K to מנועי בית שמש בעמ for Education in July 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2018
Award date
₪426K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנועי בית שמש בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
בקשה במסגרת פניה לקבלת הצעות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל מנועי בית שמש בעמ (חפ 520033200)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנועי בית שמש בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637961משרד הרווחה₪436K11 Aug 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643518משרד הרווחה₪436K24 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629231משרד הרווחה₪426K27 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מנועי בית שמש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back