Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615875
כיתה במפעל עמל ומעבר במקצוע מטפל קהילתי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪331K to עמל ומעבר בע"מ for Education in May 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 May 2018
Award date
₪331K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמל ומעבר בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
כיתה במפעל עמל ומעבר במקצוע מטפל קהילתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמל ומעבר בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573616משרד הבריאות₪9.5M01 Sep 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557363משרד הבריאות₪7.3M01 Sep 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604033משרד הכלכלה₪275K18 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עמל ומעבר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back