Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612800
התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל בעמ למתן שירותי ביול יחידני.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪70.2K to דואר ישראל בעמ for Transport & Logistics in March 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
₪70.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דואר ישראל בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪229K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל בעמ למתן שירותי ביול יחידני.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר ישראל בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592402המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K04 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534318המשרד לקליטת העליה₪8.3K07 Aug 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and דואר ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back