Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616581
הזמנת חותמת נוטריונית עבור רשם מהנדסים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪18.5K to ברינר ג ובניו for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 May 2018
Award date
₪18.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברינר ג ובניו 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪40.3K Total won
Contract description
הזמנת חותמת נוטריונית עבור רשם מהנדסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ברינר ג ובניו
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617280משרד החינוך₪21.7K10 Jun 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519639משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקייםNot disclosed07 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ברינר ג ובניו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back