Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608086
פיילוט בביח הדסה למערכת 'תשר'
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪360K to הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Nov 2017
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל 263 Awards
13 Buyers
₪158M Total won
Contract description
פיילוט בביח הדסה למערכת 'תשר'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל
263 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565721משרד הבריאות₪28.0M14 Apr 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591849משרד הרווחה₪9.0M12 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535317משרד הבריאות₪5.7M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back