Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605640
רכישת תוכנת GENEMAPPER מחברת רניום
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ 741 Awards
24 Buyers
₪398M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוכנת GENEMAPPER מחברת רניום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ
741 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561654משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M26 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606711המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.2M07 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612366המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.2M01 Jan 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back