Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605642
הזמנת תוכנת MMPI2 עבור הרשמה ושימוש במערכת PTECH אבחון אינטרנטית 5 תחנות 370979 וכדומה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייקטק בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
31 Oct 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סייקטק בע"מ 33 Awards
17 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הזמנת תוכנת MMPI2 עבור הרשמה ושימוש במערכת PTECH אבחון אינטרנטית 5 תחנות 370979 וכדומה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סייקטק בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608673משרד החינוך - מעיין החינוך התורני₪240K14 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616665משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪225K01 May 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582331משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה₪170K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סייקטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back