Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602412
בקשה להחלפת מחשב במערכת תתח עקב הפסקת הייצור
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪270K to גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Sep 2017
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ 77 Awards
17 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להחלפת מחשב במערכת תתח עקב הפסקת הייצור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619021המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565754המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪4.2M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546404המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back