Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603748
ארוחות חמות למשתקמים הקרן למפעלי שקום
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪676K to גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2017
Award date
₪676K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל 63 Awards
3 Buyers
₪419M Total won
Contract description
ארוחות חמות למשתקמים הקרן למפעלי שקום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559848משרד הרווחה₪99.7M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590441משרד הרווחה₪48.1M15 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610084משרד הרווחה₪44.1M11 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back