Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603303
מוקדי רפואה בקהילה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪400K to עירית ערד for Healthcare & Medical in July 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Jul 2017
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ערד 20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won
Contract description
מוקדי רפואה בקהילה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית ערד
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580556משרד הרווחה₪3.0M16 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545518משרד הבריאות₪1.9M19 Dec 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32917משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪612K01 Oct 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית ערד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back