Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599753
הארכת התקשרות- מכון לואיס
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.1M to המכון הלאומי לשיקום ע"ש לואיס (חל"צ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הלאומי לשיקום ע"ש לואיס (חל"צ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪140M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות- מכון לואיס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכון הלאומי לשיקום ע"ש לואיס (חל"צ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30778משרד הבריאות₪32.5M11 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509666משרד הבריאות₪22.5M04 Jan 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518338משרד הבריאות₪22.5M01 Jan 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכון הלאומי לשיקום ע"ש לואיס (חל"צ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back