Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598579
הפעלת הוסטלים- חברת שליו ובניו
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.9M to שלו ובניו בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלו ובניו בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪96.3M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת הוסטלים- חברת שליו ובניו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שלו ובניו בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625041משרד הבריאות₪22.0M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581979משרד הבריאות₪13.6M10 Aug 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607089משרד הבריאות₪10.8M01 Jan 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שלו ובניו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back