Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597703
שרותי דיגום מים- מר יעקב כץ
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪180K to כץ יעקב יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 May 2017
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כץ יעקב יוסף 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪890K Total won
Contract description
שרותי דיגום מים- מר יעקב כץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כץ יעקב יוסף
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576536משרד הבריאות₪300K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561048משרד הבריאות₪240K31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567212משרד הבריאות₪120K01 Jun 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כץ יעקב יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back