Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596379
שירותי תיקונים עבור כסאות ממונעים וזחלילים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪400K to כמיטק שיקום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2017
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כמיטק שיקום בע"מ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תיקונים עבור כסאות ממונעים וזחלילים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כמיטק שיקום בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579636משרד הבריאות₪3.6M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579639משרד הבריאות₪2.6M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626494משרד הבריאות₪314K01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כמיטק שיקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back