Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595923
בחירת מהנדס בתחום חישוב כמויות לפרויקט הקמת מערך שיקום בבית החולים שמואל הרופא - התקשרות עם גרינברג מאיר.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪150K to גרינברג מאיר for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Mar 2017
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרינברג מאיר 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪69.0M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מהנדס בתחום חישוב כמויות לפרויקט הקמת מערך שיקום בבית החולים שמואל הרופא - התקשרות עם גרינברג מאיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גרינברג מאיר
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556418משרד הבריאות₪67.0M03 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520282משרד הבריאות₪812K01 Feb 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562428משרד הבריאות₪248K24 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גרינברג מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back