Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595887
השכרת מחסן עבור שעת חרום- תעש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪752K to תעש מערכות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2017
Award date
₪752K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תעש מערכות בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
השכרת מחסן עבור שעת חרום- תעש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תעש מערכות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568969רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪70.0M19 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567170רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪41.0M01 Apr 2028 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577818המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪8.3M03 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תעש מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back