Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596367
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת SPL עבור מתן שירותי מעטפיות למערכת אגם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪171K to אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Mar 2017
Award date
₪171K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ 126 Awards
8 Buyers
₪513M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת SPL עבור מתן שירותי מעטפיות למערכת אגם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back